Male housemates in Silverdale
-
Hugo, 22 years, Male, budget $280 per week Promoted $280 -
Sangeeth Ashok, 27 years, Male, budget $300 per week New $300Sangeeth Ashok
27 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi, I'm Sangeeth Ashok and my partner and I are looking for a place in Milford with a budget of $300 per week.
Looking in: Milford, Auckland.
-
Taran, 31 years, Male, budget $200 per week Updated $200
Taran
31 years · Male · Full time job and part time study
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I am easy going person, I respect personal space. I’m tidy person
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland, Glenfield, Auckland & Milford, Auckland.
-
Angela Ning Zhang, 65 years, Male, budget $260 per week $260
Angela Ning Zhang
65 years · Male · Retired
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Angela Ning Zhang and I'm looking for a place in Beach Haven with a budget of $260 per week.
Looking in: Beach Haven, Auckland.
-
Reinier Sarmiento, 32 years, Male, budget $200 per week $200
Reinier Sarmiento
32 years · Male · Activities Coordinator
- Moving now
- Team up
Working in the weekend. Enjoys my personal time. Drinks from time to time and goes to the gym 4x a week
Looking in: Beach Haven, Auckland.
-
Kavindu Lakshan, 27 years, Male, budget $350 per week $350Kavindu Lakshan
27 years · Male · Retail Assistant
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Kavindu Lakshan and my partner and I are looking for a place in Auckland, Glenfield and Hillcrest with a budget of $350 per week.
Looking in: Auckland, Glenfield, Auckland & Hillcrest, Auckland.
-
Daniel Rodríguez, 34 years, Male, budget $300 per week New $300
Daniel Rodríguez
34 years · Male · Butcher
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Daniel Rodríguez and I'm looking for a place in Hobsonville with a budget of $250 per week.
Looking in: Hobsonville, Auckland.
-
Hemi, 29 years, Male, budget $300 per week $300
Hemi
29 years · Male · Visitor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Hemi and I'm looking for a place in Hobsonville with a budget of $300 per week.
Looking in: Hobsonville, Auckland.
-
Pratt, 26 years, Male, budget $260 per week $260
Pratt
26 years · Male · Corporate Professional
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I am a corporate professional looking to lounge for a couple of months (preferably in an ensuite/own bathroom) before relocating to South Island in December around Christmas Time. I am looking to stay from 20th/21st October onwards. I am an ideal tenant - clean, tidy, pays rent on time and am a chil...
Looking in: Auckland, Whenuapai, Auckland, Westgate, Auckland, Massey, Auckland & Hobsonville, Auckland.
-
Patrick, 44 years, Male, budget $250 per week $250
Patrick
44 years · Male · DCSO
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Am friendly and law-abiding person and I respect constituted authority. I love lawn tennis, always cooking and I work with Allied security full time. I pay my rent regularly and on time Wednesdays of every week.
Looking in: Takanini.
-
Deano Forlong, 47 years, Male, budget $300 per week $300
Deano Forlong
47 years · Male · Chef
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Just turned 47, young at heart, easy going, am full time chef so do work alot, enjoy walking and trying to stay in shape, but also like my chill time,
Looking in: Hobsonville, Auckland.
-
Greg Berry, 50 years, Male, budget $300 per week $300Greg Berry
50 years · Male · Teacher
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am a Teacher, friendly and self sufficient.
Looking in: Hobsonville, Auckland.
-
John, 45 years, Male, budget $250 per week $250John
45 years · Male · Factory worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Normal guy kinda like my privacy but enjoy bbqs 😎
Looking in: Avondale, Auckland, Hobsonville, Auckland, Massey, Auckland & Westgate, Auckland.
-
Borj, 41 years, Male, budget $235 per week $235Borj
41 years · Male · Office admin
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Friendly & trustworthy person Need a room for myself in Hobsonville area that is fully functioning with parking if possible.
Looking in: Hobsonville, Auckland.
-
Roshan, 36 years, Male, budget $400 per week Promoted $400
-
William, 20 years, Male, budget $260 per week New $260
William
20 years · Male · Consultant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm William and I'm looking for a place in Northcote or Ellerslie and anywhere in between. So a little more about myself i guess. So I'm a 20-year-old working full-time. Between my work schedule, football, and going to the gym, I’m usually out and about quite a bit. However, when I am home, I’m...
Looking in: Northcote, Auckland, Ellerslie, Auckland, Epsom, Auckland, Remuera, Auckland & Mount Albert, Auckland.
-
Shusei, 21 years, Male, budget $250 per week $250
Shusei
21 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Shusei and I'm looking for a place in Takapuna with a budget of $250 per week.
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland.
-
Husam, 30 years, Male, budget $290 per week $290
Husam
30 years · Male · Chef
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Husam and I'm looking for a place in Takapuna with a budget of $290 per week.
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland.
-
Pushipnder kumar, 37 years, Male, budget $240 per week $240
Pushipnder kumar
37 years · Male · One
- Moving now
- Team up
I am Pushpinder kumar working full time as a in Takapuna regatta resturant i am form india. I am looking single bed room
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland.
-
Jay, 68 years, Male, budget $350 per week $350
Jay
68 years · Male · Retd academic
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am quiet and private, yet friendly and enjoy the occasional conversation. Have a number of interests in diverse fields. Looking for a place in Takapuna in North Shore, Auckland, or close it.
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland.
-
Jihika Tachiba, 28 years, Male, budget $300 per week $300Jihika Tachiba
28 years · Male · kitchen hand
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Jihika Tachiba and I'm looking for a place in Takapuna with a budget of $300 per week.
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland.
-
Mukhil, 23 years, Male, budget $300 per week $300Mukhil
23 years · Male · Marketing assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Just living life, is flexible, social, and also respects others privacy
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland.
-
Kyle, 32 years, Male, budget $300 per week $300
Kyle
32 years · Male · Medical Assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
32yo Professional working full time at a medical center in Takapuna, I'm looking for somewhere that's more home than house. I have many diverse hobbies and interests, all dependent on how much time I have to spend on them. Currently not a lot with work. Mostly they're nerdy things, but I do get ou...
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland.
-
Tanish, 33 years, Male, budget $400 per week $400
Tanish
33 years · Male · Restaurant Manager
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Tanish and my partner and I are looking for a place in Kumeū with a budget of $400 per week.
Looking in: Kumeū.
To search & view all 7,464 listings, create your free account.