Single housemates in Waitoki, Kaukapakapa
-
Hugo, 22 years, Male, budget $280 per week Promoted $280 -
Aris, 38 years, Female, budget $290 per week $290Aris
38 years · Female · Nurse
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Aris and I'm looking for a place in Milford
Looking in: Milford, Auckland.
-
Tanja, 47 years, Female, budget $200 per week $200Tanja
47 years · Female · Team leader
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Tanja and I'm looking for a place in Milford with a budget of $200 per week including utilities.
Looking in: Milford, Auckland.
-
Fiona, 19 years, Female, budget $250 per week $250Fiona
19 years · Female · Waitress
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I'm friendly, respectful, and easy to live with. I keep shared spaces tidy, pay rent on time, and always do my part around the house. I enjoy a relaxed, positive home and am considerate of everyone's space and routines.
Looking in: Milford, Auckland.
-
Taran, 31 years, Male, budget $200 per week Updated $200
Taran
31 years · Male · Full time job and part time study
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I am easy going person, I respect personal space. Iām tidy person
Looking in: Takapuna, Auckland, Glenfield, Auckland & Milford, Auckland.
-
Genieve Walsh, 41 years, Female, budget $430 per week Updated $430
Genieve Walsh
41 years · Female · None
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
My name is genieve I am very shy but I am realizability and kind and helpful please Consider me for this room Thank you šš
Looking in: Milford, Auckland.
-
Anavadhya Anil Reena, 38 years, Female, budget $250 per week $250Anavadhya Anil Reena
38 years · Female · Registered Nurse
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Anavadhya Anil Reena and I'm looking for a place in Milford with a budget of $220 per week.
Looking in: Milford, Auckland.
-
Shreya, 24 years, Female, budget $240 per week Updated $240
Shreya
24 years · Female · Health
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Kia Ora, My name is shreya James. Im in my mid 20s female. Ive lived here for 16 years. I'm in the healthcare industry. I'm a Healthcare worker. Looking for room to rent. My budget is $170 to $240 inclusive of all bills. I would like to day im easy to get along with. My hobbies include,...
Looking in: Auckland region, Pakuranga Heights, Auckland, Pakuranga, Auckland, Bucklands Beach, Auckland & Panmure, Auckland.
-
Brooke Wilson, 30 years, Male, budget $300 per week $300
Brooke Wilson
30 years · Male · Builder
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Brooke Wilson and I'm looking for a place in Te Atatu Peninsula with a budget of $300 per week.
Looking in: Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland.
-
Itamar da Silva, 37 years, Male, budget $320 per week $320
Itamar da Silva
37 years · Male · Production Draftsman
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I'm a quiet, respectful, and tidy person who values privacy. I don't party and always respect the house rules. I enjoy studying, reading, and living in a peaceful environment. I always keep my space clean and pay my rent on time. I'm looking for a furnished flat, granny flat, or studio, preferabl...
Looking in: Henderson, Auckland, Sunnynook, Auckland, Mairangi Bay, Auckland, Mount Eden, Auckland & Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland.
-
Anita, 69 years, Female, budget $230 per week $230
Anita
69 years · Female · Semi retired
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Fit and happy. Looking for quiet and privacy. Prefer Te atatu Peninsular.
Looking in: Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland.
-
Sana, 30 years, Female, budget $320 per week $320Sana
30 years · Female · Studio
- Moving now
We are couple..looking for studio Both are working full time job..
Looking in: Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland.
-
Awa, 22 years, Female, budget $380 per week $380Awa
22 years · Female · Part-Time social media manager
- Moving now
Easy going and clean. Im out a lot, my hobbies are the gym and kapahaka.
Looking in: Auckland, East Tamaki, Auckland, Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland, Mount Wellington, Auckland & Glen Innes, Auckland.
To search & view all 7,531 listings, create your free account.