Single housemates in Whitikahu, Taupiri
-
Brendan, 53 years, Male, budget $330 per week Promoted $330
-
zac, 30 years, Male, budget $350 per week Updated $350
zac
30 years · Male · In home Tech Support
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Keeps to myself and will clean up after myself.
Looking in: Cambridge, Tamahere, Hamilton & Matangi, Hamilton.
-
Zairon Ashbrook, 30 years, Male, budget $200 per week $200
Zairon Ashbrook
30 years · Male · Worker
- Moving Nov
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Zairon Ashbrook and I'm looking for a place in Dinsdale with a budget of $200 per week.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Dinsdale, Hamilton.
-
Sukhjinder Singh, 35 years, Male, budget $180 per week $180
Sukhjinder Singh
35 years · Male · Dishwasher
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sukhjinder Singh and I'm looking for a place in Dinsdale with a budget of $180 per week.
Looking in: Dinsdale, Hamilton.
-
Scott, 63 years, Male, budget $300 per week Promoted $300
-
Pradeep, 46 years, Male, budget $280 per week Updated $280
Pradeep
46 years · Male · Clinical orthotist
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Pradeep and I'm looking for a place in Hamilton with a budget of $200 per week. Work in a healthcare set up I enjoy a peaceful stay with cleanliness n like to stay hassle free
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Hamilton, Hamilton Central, Hamilton & Hamilton Lake, Hamilton.
-
Andrea Connell, 51 years, Female, budget $100 per week $100
Andrea Connell
51 years · Female · Podiatrist
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Andrea Connell and I'm looking for a place in Hamilton Central, Hamilton East and Hamilton Lake with a budget of $100 per week. Will only be staying one night per week for work.
Looking in: Hamilton Central, Hamilton, Hamilton East & Hamilton Lake, Hamilton.
-
Liam, 17 years, Male, budget $220 per week $220
Liam
17 years · Male · Study
- Moving now
Im clean quiet and struggling I do smoke however if u don't want a smoker I won't smoke
Looking in: Hamilton Lake, Hamilton.
-
Pooja, 33 years, Female, budget $250 per week Updated $250Pooja
33 years · Female · Working professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hello, I’m Pooja from India. I’m looking for a place in Hamilton
Looking in: Hamilton East, Hamilton, Hamilton, Hamilton Central, Hamilton & Hamilton Lake, Hamilton.
-
Kaylin, 26 years, Female, budget $350 per week $350
Kaylin
26 years · Female · Casaul
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Pay rent on time, quiet, tidy and respectful. Like to work and am on a casual basis and work for traffic management
Looking in: Hamilton, Hamilton East, Hamilton Central, Hamilton, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton & Rotorua.
-
Mari, 30 years, Female, budget $250 per week $250
Mari
30 years · Female · full time student
- Moving Dec
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi! I’m Mari from Korea and currently studying full-time at Wintec. I’m a clean, quiet and easy-going person. I enjoy meeting new people and making friends, but I also like having some quiet time to myself. In my free time, I usually read novels or play Nintendo. I also prefer having a regular rout...
Looking in: Hamilton Central, Hamilton & Hamilton Lake, Hamilton.
-
Tubassam, 34 years, Male, budget $200 per week Updated $200Tubassam
34 years · Male · Orthotic technician
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Tubassam and I'm looking for a place in Hamilton Lake with a budget of $200 per week.
Looking in: Hamilton Lake, Hamilton.
-
zoe, 53 years, Female, budget $500 per week $500zoe
53 years · Female · Administration
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm looking for a place in Hamilton Lake with a budget of $500 per week.
Looking in: Hamilton Lake, Hamilton.
-
Tao, 58 years, Female, budget $180 per week New $180Tao
58 years · Female · manager
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Tao and I'm looking for a place in Glenview with a budget of $180 per week.
Looking in: Glenview, Hamilton.
-
Naukri, 26 years, Female, budget $200 per week $200Naukri
26 years · Female · Private
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Naukri and I'm looking for a place in Glenview with a budget of $200-250 per week.
Looking in: Glenview, Hamilton.
-
Ali, 55 years, Female, budget $300 per week Promoted $300
-
Hayley, 51 years, Female, budget $300 per week New $300Hayley
51 years · Female · Horses
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Has a cat
Would like a bit of garden. Happy to muck in but very independent. Country girl!
Looking in: Tamahere, Hamilton.
To search & view all 7,481 listings, create your free account.